進   行   予   定   表              
  8:30 開      場    受付開始                    
  9:00 受付締切                      
    競技上の注意                      
予定時間 競技 競  技  区  分 競技段階 種  目 ヒート数 アップ数
9:30 1 DSCJ 3級戦 L 1次予戦   C R     2 ヒート 20  → 12
  2 DSCJ 2級戦 L 1次予戦 S C       2 ヒート 25  → 12
  3 みちのく G戦  L 1次予戦   C R     2 ヒート 14  → 12
  4 DSCJ 3級戦 L 準決勝   C R     1 ヒート 12  → 6
  5 DSCJ 2級戦 L 準決勝 S C       1 ヒート 12  → 6
  6 DSCJ 1級戦 L 準決勝     R P   1 ヒート 8  → 6
  7 みちのく G戦  L 準決勝   C R     1 ヒート 12  → 6
10:06 8 DSCJ 3級戦 L 決   勝   C R     1 ヒート   順     位  
  9 DSCJ 2級戦 L 決   勝 S C       1 ヒート   順     位  
  10 DSCJ 1級戦 L 決   勝     R P   1 ヒート   順     位  
  11 みちのく G戦  L 決   勝   C R     1 ヒート   順     位  
        イ  ン  タ  ー  バ  ル  (15分)          
10:36 12 DSCJ D級戦  L 1次予戦 S   R     2 ヒート 17  → 12
  13 DSCJ C級戦 L 1次予戦 S C   P   2 ヒート 14  → 12
      表彰式(3級L、2級L)                    
11:04 14 みちのく S戦  L 準決勝   C R     1 ヒート 7  → 6
  15 DSCJ D級戦  L 準決勝 S   R     1 ヒート 12  → 6
  16 DSCJ C級戦 L 準決勝 S C   P   1 ヒート 12  → 6
  17 オープン戦 L 準決勝 S C R P   1 ヒート 7  → 5
      表彰式(みちのくGL、1級L)                    
11:34 18 みちのく S戦  L 決   勝   C R     1 ヒート   順     位  
  19 DSCJ D級戦  L 決   勝 S   R     1 ヒート   順     位  
  20 DSCJ C級戦 L 決   勝 S C   P   1 ヒート   順     位  
  21 オープン戦 L 決   勝 S C R P   1 ヒート   順     位  
    オナーダンス ・ 表 彰 式                    
12:12   昼   食                      
12:42 22 DSCJ 1級戦 S 1次予戦   T   F   3 ヒート 27  → 18
  23 DSCJ 3級戦 S 1次予戦 W T       2 ヒート 19  → 12
  24 DSCJ 2級戦 S 1次予戦 W       Q 2 ヒート 21  → 12
  25 みちのく G戦  S 1次予戦 W T       2 ヒート 22  → 12
  26 DSCJ 1級戦 S 2次予戦   T   F   2 ヒート 18  → 12
13:22 27 DSCJ 3級戦 S 準決勝 W T       1 ヒート 12  → 6
  28 DSCJ 2級戦 S 準決勝 W       Q 1 ヒート 12  → 6
  29 みちのく G戦  S 準決勝 W T       1 ヒート 12  → 6
  30 みちのく S戦  S 準決勝 W T       1 ヒート 9  → 6
  31 DSCJ 1級戦 S 準決勝   T   F   1 ヒート 12  → 6
13:40 32 DSCJ 3級戦 S 決   勝 W T       1 ヒート   順     位  
  33 DSCJ 2級戦 S 決   勝 W       Q 1 ヒート   順     位  
  34 みちのく G戦  S 決   勝 W T       1 ヒート   順     位  
  35 みちのく S戦  S 決   勝 W T       1 ヒート   順     位  
  36 DSCJ 1級戦 S 決   勝   T   F   1 ヒート   順     位  
        イ  ン  タ  ー  バ  ル  (15分)          
14:14 37 グランドシニアC級戦 S 1次予戦 W     F   2 ヒート 15  → 12
  38 DSCJ D級戦 S 1次予戦 W     F   4 ヒート 40  → 24
  39 DSCJ C級戦 S 1次予戦   T   F Q 3 ヒート 30  → 18
  40 DSCJ D級戦 S 2次予戦 W     F   2 ヒート 24  → 12
  41 DSCJ C級戦 S 2次予戦   T   F Q 2 ヒート 18  → 12
        イ  ン  タ  ー  バ  ル  (10分)          
15:20 42 グランドシニアC級戦 S 準決勝 W     F   1 ヒート 12  → 6
  43 グランドシニアB級戦 S 準決勝   T   F   1 ヒート 5  → 5
  44 ミドルシニアC級戦 S 準決勝 W T       1 ヒート 6  → 6
  45 ミドルシニアB級戦 S 準決勝 W     F Q 1 ヒート 7  → 6
  46 DSCJ D級戦 S 準決勝 W     F   1 ヒート 12  → 6
  47 DSCJ C級戦 S 準決勝   T   F Q 1 ヒート 12  → 6
  48 オープン戦 S 準決勝 W T   F Q 1 ヒート 12  → 6
  49 グランドシニアC級戦 S 決   勝 W     F   1 ヒート   順     位  
15:57 50 グランドシニアB級戦 S 決   勝   T   F   1 ヒート   順     位  
  51 ミドルシニアC級戦 S 決   勝 W T       1 ヒート   順     位  
  52 ミドルシニアB級戦 S 決   勝 W     F Q 1 ヒート   順     位  
  53 DSCJ D級戦 S 決   勝 W     F   1 ヒート   順     位  
  54 DSCJ C級戦 S 決   勝   T   F Q 1 ヒート   順     位  
  55 オープン戦 S 決   勝 W T   F Q 1 ヒート   順     位  
16:26   オナーダンス,表彰式,閉会宣言,解散